1991
– Long Tall Texans
– Restless
– Demented Are Go
– Bang Bang Bazooka

1992
– King Kurt
– Batmobile
– Nomads
– Bushhouse
– Demented Are Go
– Gearbox Devils

1993
– Atom Heartmother
– Frantic Flintstones
– Nekromantix
– Cancer
– Ukrainians
– Oyster Band
– Mad Sin
– Nuclear Assault
– Depressive Age
– Colour Trip
– Mucky Pup
– Leeway
– Mega City 4
– Demented Are Go
– Rev Hammer
– M.O.D.
– Spudmonsters
– Channel Zero
– The Godfathers
– Guanabatz
– Pestilence
– Cynic

1994
– Pro Pain
– Life Of Agony
– Spudmonsters
– Mucky Pup
– Phantom Blue
– Gunshot
– Tyketto
– Morbid Angel
– Cannibal Corpse
– Unleashed
– Samael
– Discust
– Ukrainians
– M People
– Demented Are Go
– Biohazard
– Gorefest
– Yothu Yindi
– M.O.D.
– Type O Negative
– Otropic Three
– Overkill
– Massacre
– Jag Panzer
– Eric IQ Gray
– Blowhard
– Easy Business
– Senser

1995
– Pro Pain
– Humungous Fungus
– Colour Trip
– Echobelly
– 24-7 Spyz
– Blackeyed Blonde
– Such A Surge
– Unleashed
– At The Gates
– Death
– Gorefest
– Grave
– Mudhoney
– Kong
– Cemetary
– Memento Mori
– Morgana Lefay
– Tad Morose
– No One Is Innocent
– Dog Eat Dog
– Downset
– Dub War
– Dickies
– Shelter
– Rancid
– Swingin`Utters
– Korn
– Paw
– Rinderwahnsinn
– Archers Of Loaf
– Flamingoes
– Menswear
– Bif Naked
– Echobelly
– Popkomm: Crossing All Over Nacht (Productionmanager)

1996
– Podewitz
– Grotus
– Cardigans
– Shelter
– Queerfish
– Waltari
– Tripping Daisy
– Evil Superstars
– Salad
– Joe Grusheky
– Mucky Pup
– Ukrainians
– Fear Factory
– Butthole Surfers
– Yothu Yindi
– Downset
– TAD
– Biohazard
– Such A Surge
– Dick Dale
– Dog Eat Dog
– China Drum
– Bif Naked
– Hard Pop Days (Stagemanager)

1997
– Such A Surge
– Yothu Yindi
– Iced Earth
– Nevermore
– Enola Gay
– Lions Share
– Thumb
– Millencolin
– SNFU
– Voodoo Glow Skulls
– 3 Colours Red
– Turtlehead
– Entomed
– Neurosis
– Breach
– No Fun At All
– Puffball
– Die Krupps
– Ween
– Hardpop Days (Stagemanager)

1998
– Stereophonics
– Reel Big Fish
– Green Day
– D Generation
– Fu Manchu
– Queens Of The Stoneage
– Headcrash
– Such A Surge
– Hipkiss
– Supersub
– Spiritual Beggars
– Heather Nova
– Semisonic
– Cypress Hill
– Yothu Yindi
– Rialto

1999
– Such A Surge
– Garbage
– Fun Lovin`Criminals
– Cake
– Violent Femmes
– Underworld
– Yothu Yindi
– Queens Of The Stoneage
– Earthlings
– Heather Nova
– Beangrowers
– Filter
– Moby
– Eminem
– Chemical Brothers
– Dream Theater
– Popkomm: Eröffnungsabend (Productionmanager)

2000
– Marky Ramone & The Intruders
– Gigantor
– Filter
– Moby
– Such A Surge
– Violent Femmes
– Dream Theater
– Lost Prophets
– 5ive
– Queens Of The Stoneage
– Bentley Rhythm Ace
– Rollins Band
– Embrace
– Heather Nova
– K´s Choice
– Hardcore Superstars
– Cypress Hill
– Pitchshifter
– Earthtone 9
– Lost Prophets
– Less Than Jake
– Go Betweens
– Bosshog
– The Mission
– Green Day

2001
– Pitchshifter
– JJ 72
– Frank Black
– Melvins
– Smokeblow
– Less Than Jake
– Frenzal Rhomb
– Fun Lovin´Criminals
– The Donnas
– Arab Strap
– Henry Rollins (Spoken Word)
– Elbow
– Spocks Beard
– Devin Townsend
– 5 Sterne Deluxe
– Heather Nova
– Green Day
– Dislocated Styles
– Pain In The Ass
– Stereophonics
– Rollins Band
– Echo & The Bunnymen
– Garbage
– Waterboys

2002
– The Mission
– Dream Theater
– Such A Surge
– Andrew WK
– Sum 41
– Heather Nova
– Fu Manchu
– Garbage
– Cypress Hill
– Ferris MC
– No Doubt
– Filter
– The D4
– Solomon Burke
– Audiovent
– Violent Femmes
– Blindside
– Bright Eyes
– Azure Ray
– Cooper Temple Clause
– Gordon Gano
– Richard Ashcroft
– Liquido

2003
– John Mayer
– Flaming Lips
– Such A Surge
– Erlend Oye
– Hot Hot Heat
– Cursive
– Less Than Jake
– Heideroosjes
– Feeder
– Fu Manchu
– Camel
– Ian McCulloch
– Heather Nova
– Cypress Hill
– Rollins Band
– Bright Eyes
– Die Happy
– King´s X
– Spock´s Beard
– Warlocks
– Deadline

2004
– Anathema
– Such A Surge
– Yellowcard
– Distillers
– Fountains Of Wayne
– Mando Diao
– String Cheese Incident
– Danko Jones
– The Bronx
– Less Than Jake
– 5 Sterne Deluxe
– Heather Nova
– New Found Glory
– Cake
– Embrace
– Monsters Of Rocco (Productionmanager)
– Splash Festival (Stagemanager – Mainstage)
– Jägermeister Rockliga (Productionmanager)

2005
– Green Day
– Cake
– The Donnas
– Bright Eyes
– Rilo Kiley
– Such A Surge
– James Labrie
– Hot Hot Heat
– Strapping Young Lad
– Sum 41
– Heather Nova
– Bob Mould
– Dream Theater
– Deus
– Shout Out Louds
– Nervous Nellie
– Monster Mastership – Skateboard WM (Stagemanager)
– WDR Rocknacht (Stagemanager)
– Splash Festival (Stagemanager – Mainstage)
– Sonne, Mond+Sterne Festival (Artist host)
– Popkomm: dänischer Abend (Productionmanager)
– Popkomm: Uncle Sally´s Abend (Productionmanager)
– Visions 15th Anniversary Festival Tour (Stagemanager)

2006
– Such A Surge
– Arab Strap
– Yellowcard
– Deus
– 2 Gallants
– Mew
– Shout Out Louds
– Cardigans
– Less Than Jake
– Dropkick Murphys
– Far From Finished
– Katatonia
– Flaming Lips
– TV On The Radio
– Clearlake
– Yeah Yeah Yeahs
– All American Rejects
– Nouvelle Vague
– Gilberto Gil
– Editors
– Camera Obscura
– Jet
– Peaches
– Motiom City Soundtrack
– Ok Go
– Bonnie Tyler
– Kool Savas
– I Like Trains
– You Say Party!We Say Die!
– Sound Of The Supremes
– Yo La Tengo
– Mike Watt
– The Long Blondes
– Grace Jones
– Drum Inside Festival (Stagemanager)
– With Full Force (Stagemanager
– Melt Festival (Artist Host)
– Splash Festival (Stagemanager)
– Sonne, Mond Und Sterne Festival (Artist Host)
– Reeperbahn Festival (Production Manager)
– Visions X-Mas Tour (Stagemanager)

2007
– Weather Girls
– +44
– Brand New
– Decemberists
– Bonnie Tyler
– Amplifier
– Trail Of Dead
– The Long Blondes
– LCD Soundsystem
– Klaxons
– Bright Eyes
– Rise Against
– Sandra
– Zebrahead
– Bobby Conn
– The Horrors
– Jennifer Rush
– Fu Manchu
– Boney M
– Architecture In Helsinki
– Shout Out Louds
– Head Automatica
– Dream Theater
– Dashboard Confessionals
– Less Than Jake
– You Say Party We Say Die!
– Sum 41
– Turbonegro
– Nouvelle Vague
– Rilo Kiley
– Kool & The Gang
– The Twang
– Psychic TV
– Archive
– Paradise Lost
– Bad Brains
– Against Me!
– Ani DiFranco
– Black Out
– Wednesday 13
– Donnas
– 2 Gallants
– Give It A Name Festival (Production+Stagemanager)
– With Full Force (Stagemanager)
– Splash! Festival (Stagemanager)
– Melt Festival (Artist Host)
– Sonne, Mond & Sterne Festival (Artist Host)

2008
– Weather Girls
– The Blackout
– Henry Rollins spoken word
– Sailor
– The Enemy
– Underworld
– Jägermeister Rockliga
– Anti Flag
– Paradise Lost
– Mars Volta
– Zoot Woman
– Visions Tour
– Coheed+Cambria
– Hardcore Superstar
– The Hoosiers
– Mindless Self Indulgance
– 2 Gallants
– Give It A Name Festival Tour
– Art Brut
– Chemical Brothers
– Jamiroquai
– Tiger Army
– Michael Franti+Spearhead
– Connor Oberst
– Deus
– Primal Scream
– Saybia
– Ani DiFranco
– Pigeon Detectives
– Subways
– Pendulum
– Late Of The Pear
– The Faint
– Datsuns
– Deichkind
– Jennifer Rush
– Tindersticks
– Satyricon
– Sonne, Mond+Sterne Festival (Artist Host)
– With Full Force Festival (Stagemanager+Pre-Production)
– T-Mobile Extreme Playgrounds (Stagemanager)
– Visions Festival (Stagemanager)

2009
– Youmeatsix
– Subways
– Nouvelle Vague
– Jägermeister Rockliga
– Gaslight Anthem
– Blackmarket
– Jack´s Mannequin
– Phillip Boa
– Emery
– Giveitaname Festivals
– T-Mobile Extreme Playgrounds
– Anthony+The Johnsons
– Von Bondies
– Lily Allen
– Peaches
– Metric
– The Enemy
– Sputnik Springbreak Festival
– New Found Glory
– Powersolo
– YoLaTengo
– Gabriella Cilmi
– Less Than Jake
– Brand New
– Fleet Foxes
– The Do
– Joshua Radin
– Dream Theater
– The Sweet
– Mars Volta
– Yeah Yeah Yeahs
– Kool & The Gang
– Leela James
– The Sweet
– Zebrahead
– Riverboat Gamblers
– Heather Nova
– Arctic Monkeys
– Zoot Woman
– Theory Of A Dead Man
– Peaches
– Joshua Radin
– Abwärts
– Hope Sandoval
– A Skylit Drive
– CKY
– Yo LaTengo
– Tegan+Sara
– Mars Volta
– Butterfly Effect
– With Full Force Festival (Pre-Production+Stagemanager)
– Melt Festival (Artist Host)
– Sonne, Mond+Sterne Festival (Artist Host)
– T-Mobile Playgrounds (Stagemanager+Pre-Production)

2010
– Daughtry
– Rollins-spoken word
– Backyard Babies
– Fu Manchu
– Siddharta
– Breed 77
– Jägermeister Rockliga
– Blue October
– Blackmarket
– Skindred
– Les Claypool
– Zebrahead
– Attack! Attack!
– MC Lars
– Story Of The Year
– General Fiasco
– Dance Gavin Dance
– Abwärts
– Irrepressibles
– Train
– Against Me!
– Bonnie Tyler
– Coheed & Cambria
– Ash
– Hermes House Band
– Stefanie Heinzmann
– The Rubettes
– Klaxons
– Racey
– 3OH!3
– Love Amongst Ruin
– Purereasonrevolution
– Popa Chubby
– Tim Robbins
– Anti Flag
– The Gaslight Anthem
– Train
– Kool & The Gang
– Cathedral
– K´s Choice
– Adam Lambert
– Attack Attack
– Klaxons
– Karnivool
– Rocky Erickson
– Sputnik Springbreak (Production+Stagemanagement)
– Giveitaname Festival (Production)
– With Full Force Festival (Stagemanager)
– Melt! Festival (Artist Host)
– Sonne,Mond+Sterne Festival (Artist Host)
– Telekom Extreme Playgrounds (Stage Manager)

2011
– Good Charlotte
– Edita
– Periphery
– Sisters Of Mercy
– Megaphonic Thrift
– Buffalo Tom
– Wild Palms
– Twilight Singers
– Popa Chubby
– Big Time Rush
– Cute Is What We Aim For
– Katatonia
– 3OH!3
– Dance Gavin Dance
– Nouvelle Vague
– Cats Eyes
– Gaslight Anthem
– Bright Eyes
– Chemical Brothers
– Gaslight Anthem
– Susanne Sundfor
– Zebrahead
– Natalia Kills
– Revival Tour
– The Subways
– Chase & Status
– The Mission
– The Horrors
– Popa Chubby
– The Blackout
– Hawthorne Height
– Youmeatsix
– Titlefight
– Young ClassiX (Stagemanager)
– Sputnik Springbreak (Production+Stagemanagement)
– Giveitaname Festival (Production)
– With Full Force Festival (Stagemanager)
– Melt! Festival (Stagemanager)
– Splash Festival (Stagemanager)
– Sonne,Mond+Sterne Festival (Artist Host)
– Berlin Festival (Stagemanager)
– Searock Festival (Stagemanager)
– Area 4 Festival (Artist Host)
– Telekom Extreme Playgrounds (Stage Manager)

2012
– Dream Theater
– Popa Chubby
– Zebrahead
– Itchy Poopzkid
– Dispatch
– The Shins
– Heather Nova
– The Beat
– Andrew WK
– Everytime I Die
– Cancer Bats
– Make Do+Mend
– Set Your Goals
– Train
– The Gaslight Anthem
– Metric
– Trixi Whitley
– Rancid
– Baroness
– Hermes House Band
– Within Temptation
– Simple Minds
– The Maine
– The Undertones
– Shaka Ponk
– La Dispute
– Title Fight
– Scissor Sisters
– Revival Tour
– The Heavy
– 3OH!3
– Seether
– Meshuggah
– Telekom Streetgig (Stagemanager)
– Young Classix (Stagemanager)
– Sputnik Springbreak (Stagemanager+Preproduction)
– With Full Force (Stagemanager)
– Melt Festival (Stagemanager)
– Devilside Festival (Stagemanager)
– SonneMondSterne (Artist Host)
– Berlin Festival (Stagemanager)

2013
– Dispatch
– 69 Eyes
– Make Do An Mend
– Yo La Tengo
– Me
– The Gaslight Anthem
– Arkells
– Popa Chubby
– Nouvelle Vague
– Every Time I Die
– Fidlar
– Trombone Shorty
– Monsterbash München (Stagemanager)
– Sputnik Springbreak (Stagemanager)
– Elbjazz Festival (Stagemanager)
– Hurricane Festival (Artist Host)
– With Full Force Festival (Stagemanager)